That’s that Shit I DON’T Like… Saturday

That freakin lying bastard!! (Side eye, lips pursed and curled, The Rock Eye Brow…all in play at once!!) But I’m going to keep it moving and TRY to remain positive…. Umm humm but why you gotta lie?! I just needed to know one (1) THING!! In fact that all I EVER ask that bastard!! Just one simple thing!! And he gotta lie about that!! Arrgh!!! I hate that bastard more days than not!! Wooosah woo-damn-sah!! No bump THAT I’ma snatch the battery outta that MF’r and throw it out the damn bathroom window!! Then I’ll woosah, yeah…THEN I’ll woosah. Breathe in thru nose and out thru mouth…repeat…frequently!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s